?

Log in

 
 
04 April 2007 @ 09:50 pm
WELCOME!  


suju_kry is officially opened! The community dedicated to the sub-group of super_junior, Super Junior - K.R.Y.! The group consists of Kyuhyun, Ryeowook and Yesung, so if you're a fan please feel free to join the community! :))

The mods:
m1s7resss
negapass
noakun

& Please remember to familiarize yourselves with the rules so that everything runs smoothly! :))♥

If there are requests for affiliation please ask them here. This post will be linked to in the userinfo for future reference.
 
 
Current Music: m-flo ft. Monday Michiru - A.D.D.P.
 
 
 
박미나bitofajungle on April 5th, 2007 03:08 am (UTC)
I am really really really really excited that you made this community! I was looking for one the other day and was dissapointed there wasn't one. Would you like to affiliate with my Hankyung com?
http://community.livejournal.com/superhankyung/
언제였던건지 기억나지 않아m1s7resss on April 5th, 2007 11:52 pm (UTC)
:)))) I'd love to affiliat with your Hankyung com!
언제였던건지 기억나지 않아m1s7resss on April 5th, 2007 11:52 pm (UTC)
...let's just pretend I spelt affiliate right. ;DDD
희님의 꽃잎: [ 김희철 ] RESISTANCE RLY IS FUTILEheechul on April 16th, 2007 05:15 am (UTC)
Would you like to affiliate with supajunia :) :)
언제였던건지 기억나지 않아m1s7resss on April 19th, 2007 08:24 pm (UTC)
[re-posted comment XD]

Sorry for replying so late. DDD:

Anyway, yes, we'd love to affiliate with supajunia
희님의 꽃잎: [ s t o c k ] bus stops for nobodyheechul on April 19th, 2007 10:03 pm (UTC)
yay :D
meeselovetunameeselovetuna on April 21st, 2007 07:20 pm (UTC)
oosh, i never asked. @______@;

could we affiliate? eternalmagnae
언제였던건지 기억나지 않아m1s7resss on April 21st, 2007 08:50 pm (UTC)
Of course~! I was waiting for someone to make a Ryeowook comm :))))♥
meeselovetunameeselovetuna on April 21st, 2007 09:40 pm (UTC)
alright! thank you! ♥
ネス-ちゃん です~!♡: kawaiirellakakigori on April 23rd, 2007 07:45 pm (UTC)
Hi! :D

Affiliate w/ evil_jongwoon??? >DDD/
언제였던건지 기억나지 않아: Chris - What?m1s7resss on April 23rd, 2007 07:56 pm (UTC)
Hi :))

Of course~! *puts in userinfo*
ネス-ちゃん です~!♡: shiwonkakigori on April 23rd, 2007 08:47 pm (UTC)
Yay! \xDDD/

*adds it in userinfo too~*
meeselovetuna: Last Angelmeeselovetuna on October 23rd, 2007 06:03 am (UTC)
affiliate? 8D♥

ryeo_min?
Janette: Kyumin Lovejetlagged on October 27th, 2007 06:12 pm (UTC)
Affiliate with kyu_min? :3
(Anonymous) on May 10th, 2008 10:20 am (UTC)
i love K.R.Y from emily in Indonesia
ah.....i dunno what to say
but it's exactly i just wanna show my love to K.R.Y
watarulover: Han Gengwatarulover on March 22nd, 2009 10:17 pm (UTC)
Yeah a comm for KRY that a good idea =D

I would like to add you in the affiliates of Suju Saikou
=> http://community.livejournal.com/suju_saikou

It that okay?

See you
anti_tortoiseanti_tortoise on June 16th, 2009 03:09 am (UTC)
Affiliate with [info]suju_ihatethem? (lol, it's a news comm, not a hate comm)
i enjoy wookgasms!thundersquall on September 26th, 2009 06:26 am (UTC)
Can we affiliate? yewookaday. =p Thanks!
kamijyo13giinnnzz on November 21st, 2009 02:03 am (UTC)
I love this community and of course, KRY!!*hugs*
btw, would you mind to affiliate with our comm?? >////<
It's a community of KRY writers where we (mainly) spazz about our love for KRY~~ kry_why3</div> (it somewhat connected with this comm ^w^) so I'll be happy if we could affiliate together!! thank you!! *hugs*